&
Érlon Péricles
A
Acústicos & Valvulados
Adair de Freitas
Adelar Bertussi
Adriana Calcanhotto
Alemão Ronaldo
Antonio Villeroy
Apocalypse
Armandinho
Arrigo Barnabé
B
Baitaca
Balanço do Tchê
Banda Danúbio Azul
Banda Passarela
Bebeto Alves
C
César Oliveira & Rogério Melo
Cachorro Grande
Camerata Pampeana
Camisa de Vênus
Candieiro
Cartolas
Chico Saratt
Chimarruts
Chiquito & Bordoneio
Cidadão Quem
Clóvis Mendes
Comunidade Nin-Jitsu
Conjunto Farroupilha
Coral Misto 25 de Julho de Pôrto Alegre
Corpo e Alma
Cristiano Quevedo
D
Délcio Tavares
Da Guedes
Dante Ramon Ledesma
Deborah Finocchiaro
d
discografia RS 1
discografia RS 2
discografia RS 3 TV
D
Doidivanas + Água de Melissa [Daniel Cuca Moreira] + Aeroflip [Felipe Mello]
Duca Leindecker
E
Elis Regina
Elton Saldanha
Elza Soares
Engenheiros do Hawaii
Espedito Abrahão & Os Campeiros
Estado das Coisas
Expresso 25
F
Família Lima
Flávio Basso
G
Gaúcho da Fronteira
Gaúcho Pachola
Gabriel Selvage
Garotos de Ouro
Grupo Karisma
Grupo Manotaço
Grupo Momentos
Grupo Oh de Casa
Grupo Portal Gaúcho
Grupo Querência
Grupo Rodeio
H
Hecatombe
Honeyde Bertussi
I
Identidade
Iedo Silva
Irmãos Bertussi + família
Izmália
J
Júpiter Maçã
João Amorim
João Chagas Leite
João de Almeida Neto
João Luiz Corrêa
Joca Martins
Jorge Freitas
José Cláudio Machado
José Mendes
Jota Quest
Julio Reny
K
Kleiton & Kledir
L
Leandro Bertolo
Leonardo
Luciano Albo
Lucio Yanel
Luiz Carlos Borges
Luiz Marenco
Lupicínio Rodrigues
M
Mário Barbará
Mano Lima
Marcello Caminha
Marcelo Corsetti
Marky Ramone
Mary Terezinha
Maskavo
Mauro Moraes
Melinho & Mariazinha
Mulita
Musical San Francisco
N
Nei Lisboa
Nei Van Soria
Nenhum de Nós
Ney Matogrosso
Nocet
O
Orquestra de Teutônia
Os 3 Xirus + Bruno Neher
Os Atuais
Os Cascavelletes
Os Fagundes
Os Filhos do Rio Grande
Os Mateadores
Os Monarcas
Os Replicantes
Os Serranos
Oswaldir & Carlos Magrão
P
Pública
Pagode do Dorinho
Papas da Língua
Paulinho Mixaria
Paullo Costa
Pedro Ernesto Denardin
Pedro Ortaça + Gabriel Ortaça + Alberto Ortaça
Pietro Ferretti
Plauto Cruz
Porca Véia
Portal da Serra
Porto do Som
p
prêmio Açorianos de música: categoria DVD
P
Pura Cadência
R
Ragazzi dei Monti
Rainha Musical
Reação em Cadeia
Renato Borghetti
Rodrigo Munari + Enzo e Rodrigo
Rosa Tattooada
Rui Biriva
S
Samuca do Acordeon
Sandro Coelho
Shana Müller
Super Banda Choppão
T
Tchê Barbaridade
Tchê Chaleira
Tchê Garotos
Tchê Guri
Tears öf Rage
Teixeirinha
TeNenTe Cascavel
Tequila Baby
Terceira Dimensão
The Travellers – Country Rock
TNT
Tradição
U
Ultramen
V
Valdomiro Maicá
Vera Loca
Vitor Ramil
W
Walther Morais
Walverdes
Wander Wildner
Wilson Paim
X
Xirú Missioneiro
Y
Yamandu Costa
Yonlu
Z
Zé Caradípia
Zueira